REGISTERED TEAMS


Registered Teams with Assigned Boat Numbers:

  1. Leo Heyens/ Ted Heyens
  2. Jayden Symonds/ Sean McAughey
  3. Jayden Belanger/ Breydon Bromley
  4. JP Kennedy/ David Koss
  5. Chris Grasby/ Dean Kosowan
  6. Jamie Bruce/ Bryan Gustafson
  7. Brian Comeau/ Jess Comeau
  8. Spencer Caruso/ Dustin Moncrief
  9. Michael Richards/ Mark Richards
  10. Eric Popoff/ Daryl Popoff
  11. James Nowe/ Aaron Genaille
  12. Julius Schellenberg/ Bobby Koop
  13. Steven Kaniuga/ Tyler Rey
  14. Dean Smith/ Sean Hughes
  15. Allen Kobylka/ Len Carlson
  16. Al Gagnon/ Rheal Gagnon
  17. Gerry Moncrief/ Jon Moncrief
  18. John Frost/ Blaine Zurkan
  19. Tony Griffiths/ Steve Duffy
  20. Josh Peacock/ Scott Walsh
  21. Jerry Millar/ Darrin Fudali
  22. Mike Brown/ Greg Goodridge
  23. Dave Lindsay/ Bruce Griffiths
  24. Oliver Gibbins/ Jason Gibbins
  25. Dave Bennett/ Mark Libitka
  26. Jasin Burgess/ Rob Klassen
  27. Doug Hartle/ Preston Hartle
  28. Mitchell Moncrief/ Shayne Mozden
  29. Clarence Gibbins/ Clarence Gibbins
  30. Dean Tacknuk/ Gord McCool
  31. Dakota Seymour/ Joe Seymour
  32. Peter Stickel/ Aaron Stickel
  33. Reid Smith/ Kevin Schabler
  34. Trevor Guderyan/ Darren Goodridge
  35. Tim Skead/ Fred Morrison
  36. Jonny Olson/ Clay Lajeunesse
  37. Ty McNaughton/ John Coward
  38. Aaron Brown/ Dave Bowen
  39. Rick Moore/ Curtis Homer
  40. Jason Mcnaughton/ Jordan Gavaga
  41. Jeff Gustafson/ Chris Savage
  42. Carter Dewson/ Lucas Dewson
  43. Ben Gustafson/ Jim Gustafson
  44. Jaret Horbatiuk/ Easton Hobatiuk
  45. Braedon Keast/ Cole Godbout
  46. Mark Pentney/ Peter Tiboni
  47. Jeff Dingwall/ Michael Cortens
  48. Jeff Engstrom/ Connor Burton
  49. Scott Cook/ Dustin Savard
  50. Carson Dubchak/ Brennen Dubchak
  51. Bill Godin/ Leroy Wilson
  52. Tom Neniska/ Louis Seymour
  53. Fraser Green/ TBD
  54. Greg Janzen/ Shirley Janzen
  55. Scott Baumgartner/ Lyndon Dewson
  56. Chris Tholl/ Derek Stannard
  57. Dustin Mcleod/ Mike Struk
  58. Daryl Harris/ Lloyd Begin
  59. Stuart Neniska/ Diane Neniska
  60. Scott Dingwall/ Jay Samsal
  61. Elliott Panciera/ Dylan Normandeau
  62. Matt Rydberg/ TBD
  63. Kyle Miclash/ Travis MacDonald
  64. Jerry Gosnell/ Riley Gosnell
  65. Mitch Lawrence/ Blake Lundin
  66. Howard Adams/ Jim Adams
  67. Coel Forsyth/ Paul Forsyth
  68. Marcus Michaud/ Marcel Michaud
  69. Rick Savage/ Jaxen Savage
  70. Justin McGinnis/ Owen Doerksen
  71. Brad Doerksen/ Rennie Balcianus
  72. Ian Waterer/ Motei Demers
  73. Arvel White/ Thomas White
  74. Gord Adams/ Bruce Berringer
  75. Curtis Scott/ Brandon Scott
  76. Randy Paishk/ Earl Wapioke
  77. Jonathan Neniska/ Madison Mejia
  78. Brett Meyers/ Nathan Brigham
  79. Luc Levesque/ Jim Woods
  80. Bart Stebnitsky/ Owen Stebnitsky
  81. Dale La Belle/ Ryan Hyatt
  82. John Tresoor/ Jaxon Tresoor
  83. Cody Wood/ Wyatt Branch
  84. Greg Alcock/ Jeff Alcock
  85. Dana Kaliska/ Mike Rockola
  86. Jon O'Connor/ Byron Sharp
  87. Tim Strempler/ Terry McClymont
  88. Victor Leonard/ Nicole Leonard
  89. GeorgeMcgowan/ Andrew Gatrell
  90. Paul Valenta/ Trevor Socholok
  91. Nick Wytinck/ Eric Cooley
  92. Murphy Paypompee/ Dennis Mandamin
  93. Bill Wahpay/ Kevin Redsky

Registered Teams:

  1. Robert Houle/ Ricky Houle
  2. Wayne Carlson/ George Parks

Top 30 - Flight #1:

  1. Leo Heyens
  2. Jayden Symonds
  3. Jayden Belanger
  4. Jp Kennedy
  5. Chris Grasby
  6. Jamie Bruce
  7. Brian Comeau
  8. Spencer Caruso
  9. Michael Richards
  10. Eric Popoff
  11. James Nowe
  12. Julius Schellenberg
  13. Steven Kaniuga
  14. Dean Smith
  15. Allen Kobylka
  16. Al Gagnon
  17. Gerry moncrief
  18. John Frost
  19. Tony Griffiths
  20. Josh Peacock
  21. Jerry Millar
  22. Mike Brown
  23. Dave Lindsay
  24. Oliver Gibbins
  25. Dave Bennett
  26. Jasin Burgess
  27. Doug Hartle
  28. Mitchell Moncrief
  29. Clarence Gibbins
  30. Dean Tacknuk
Woodlake White
Alumacraft Logo White
Rangerboats 2015
Ontario
Merc 2015

Copyright © 1988 - 2021 Kenora Bass International - Designed by Nufuzion Design